Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2018

Samstag 22.09.2018

2 to Klasse

1. Platz Sven Tepe 58,68
2. Platz Marc Büter 50,74
3. Platz Thomas Kolde 47,65

3 to Klasse

1. Platz Christian Finke 58,72
2. Platz Johannes Kllöker 58,51
3. Platz Philipp Kalkhoff 55,97

4 to Klasse

1. Platz Thomas Wassmann 76,11
2. Platz Cor Lutten 68,80
3. Alfons Büermann 65,59

5 to Klasse

1. Platz Josef Berndmeyer 40,82
2. Platz Markus Delekat 40,00
3. Platz Klemens Behrends 39,12

6 to Klasse

1. Platz Frank Frischknecht 55,38
2. Platz Josef Berndmeyer 55,19
3. Platz Cor Lutten 53,85

7 to Klasse

1. Platz Steffen Lamping 54,27
2. Platz Jan-Oliver Deichmann 54.22
3. Platz Alfons Büermann 53,91

8,5 to

1. Platz Arne Brinkmann 55,76
2. Platz Michael Horstmann 54,54
3. Platz Dirk Wendland 50,92

Im blamieren oder Kassieren Den Berni Diephaus Wanderpokal hat Axel Nordmann gewonnen!

Sonntag 23.09.2018

2,5 to Klasse

1. Platz Klaus Ötting 26,45
2. Platz Christian Finke 21,79
3. Platz Dirk Schröder 55,28

3,5 to Farmer Klasse

1. Platz Cor Lutten 64,62
2. Platz Felix Bülter 59,10
3. Platz Frank Bostock 58,89

3,5 to Standart Klasse

1. Platz Kevin Meyburg Full Pull
2. Platz Wolly Becker 79,37
3. Platz Rudi Bokelmann 72,63

4,5 to Farmer Klasse

1. Platz Markus Delekat 38,36
2. Platz Silke Behrends 38,11
3. Platz Timo Kröger 78,80

4,5 to Standart Klasse

1. Platz Sven Bokelmann 63,13
2. Platz Veith Nordmann 58,19
3. Platz Kevin Meyburg 55,32

5,5 to Farmer Klasse

1. Platz Sebastian Groß 76,68
2. Platz Timo Krüger 75,44
3. Platz Eric Schäfer 71,72

5,5 to Standart

1. Platz Axel Nordmann 61,49
2. Platz Jörn Twietmeyer 53,24
3. Platz Sven Bokelmann 48,21

6,5 to Farmer Klasse

1. Platz Markus Delekat 59,89
2. Platz Thorsten Töbermann 56,60
3. Platz Michael Münzebrock 55,27

6,5 to Standart Klasse

1. Platz Arne Brinkmann 45,50
2. Platz Josef Berndmeyer 31,64
3. Platz Heiner Heemsoth 30,99

7,5 to Farmer Klasse

1. Platz Jan Deichmann 50,82
2. Platz Mario Beneke 47,40
3. Platz Eike Bruns 64,68

7,5 to Standart Klasse

1. Platz Jörn Twietmeyer Full Pull
2. Platz Arne Brinkmann 57,73

9 to Klasse

1. Platz Sven Aßmus 78,89
2. Platz Jan Mickler 73,18
3. Platz Karsten Wendland 66,98

10,5 to Klasse

1. Platz Joscha Depke 69,62
2. Platz Sven Aßmus 61,88
3. Platz Michael Twiefel 58,61

12 to Klasse

1. Platz Karsten Wendland 65,99
2. Platz Wilhelm Soller 60,52
3. Platz Henrik Endemann 60,34